1009-5514-000
MAINS LED GREEN AC ASSY Avance
1009-5517-000
SW ALTERNATE O2 BYPASS SPDT ASSY Avance
1009-5520-000
CA DSPL CPU BRD TO LCD Aisys Display Unit (DU).
1009-5521-000
CA FLTR BRD TO B/S COIN SLOT Aisys Cables and harnesses.
1009-5527-000
HARN DSPL CPU BRD TO INVERTER Aisys Display Unit (DU).
1009-5528-000
HARN FLTR BRD TO ACGO SW Aisys Cables and harnesses.
1009-5530-000
LBL BTRY SERVICE INSTR Avance
1009-5532-000
HARN FLTR BRD TO ALTERNATE O2 SW Aisys CS2
1009-5536-000
GASKET PAN BOARD Avance
1009-5538-000
HARN FLTR BRD TO ON STANDBY SW Aisys CS2
1009-5542-000
HARN ON STANDBY SW TO ON STANDBY HARN Aisys Cables and harnesses in Pan enclosure.
1009-5543-000
HARN PAN CONN BRD TO FLTR BRD 12 POSN Avance
1009-5544-000
HARN PAN CONN BRD TO FLTR BRD 24 POSN Avance
1009-5546-000
HARN VENT INTFC TO FLTR BRD 24 POSN Avance
1009-5547-000
HARN VENT INTFC BRD TO PAN CONN BRD 16 POSN Aisys Cables and harnesses in Pan enclosure.
1009-5549-000
CA ANES CONT BRD TO PAN CONN BRD 50 POSN Avance
1009-5550-000
CA PAN CONN BRD TO MIXER BRD 24 POSN Avance
1009-5551-000
HARN PWR CONT BRD TO ANES CONT BRD 16 POSN Aisys Cables and harnesses in lower electronic enclosure.
1009-5552-000
HARN PWR CONT BRD TO DSPL CONN Aisys Cables and harnesses in lower electronic enclosure.
1009-5555-000
CA DSPL CONN BRD TO MGAS PWR BRD 25 POSN Avance
1009-5556-000
HARN ANES CONT TO DSPL CONN BRD 12 POSN Aisys Cables and harnesses in lower electronic enclosure.
1009-5557-000
HARN PWR CONT BRD TO BTRY Avance
1009-5560-000
HARN ANES CONT TO PAN CONN BRD 24 POSN Avance
1009-5561-000
CA ANES CONT BRD TO DSPL CONN BRD 16 POSN Aisys Cables and harnesses in lower electronic enclosure.
1009-5571-000
CA DSPL CONN BRD TO DSPL CPU BRD 15 POSN Avance
1009-5572-000
CA DSPL CONN BRD TO DSPL CPU BRD 26 POSN Avance
1009-5573-000
PCA MGAS PWR SPLY BRD Avance
896558
Headbox input unit EEG Module (E-EEG) and EEG Headbox (E-EEG)
M1008378
Keyboard cover HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006415
Function key sticker (PL) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006402
Function key sticker (SV) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006396
Function key sticker (PT) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006406
Function key sticker (NO) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006387
Function key sticker (NL) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006393
Function key sticker ( IT ) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006384
Function key sticker (FR) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006399
Function key sticker (FI) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006390
Function key sticker (ES) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006375
Function key sticker (EN) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006381
Function key sticker (DE) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1006409
Function key sticker (DA) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1008376
Keyboard (PT) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
M1008375
Keyboard (NO) HP xw4300 Workstation – iCentral/Mobile Care Server
894238
Main door (N-MRI) MRI Shield (AS/3 N-MRI)
883367
Software STP Hemodynamic Modules
883806
ECG software Hemodynamic Modules
883899
Transformer filter board Capnomac Ultima (ULT-models)
883902-HEL
NIBP software (rev.03) Non Invasive Blood Pressure Module (M-NIBP)
883929
Backlight unit LCD Display (D-LCC10)
883946
Protection plate Pressure Temp Module (M-PT) and Pressure Module (M-P)
883963-HEL
Insulation plate Command Board (K-ANE)
884099
EMC cover Hemodynamic Modules
884117
Bronze Plate Airway Modules (G-xxxx models) and Gas Interface Board (B-GAS)
884121
Insulating plate for 883946 Pressure Temp Module (M-PT) and Pressure Module (M-P)
881721
Internal cable (Power to LCD) LCD Display (D-LCC10)
881775
Gas mother board Airway Modules (G-xxxx models) and Gas Interface Board (B-GAS)
881807
Internal cable (Power to Keyboard) LCD Display (D-LCC10)
881826
Internal cable (Personal Computer) LCD Display (D-LCC10)
881903
Front Panel sticker MBM-200 Deltatrac II (MBM-200)
881940
Interference filter for NIBP pump Cardiocap II (CH-models)
1009-5672-000
ENCLOSURE FRONT DSPL Aisys Display Unit (DU).
886167
Module box (single width) Nellcor Compatible Saturation Module (M-NSAT)
886168
Module box (wide) Hemodynamic Modules
892676
Spring (M-NIBP rev.04-05) Non Invasive Blood Pressure Module (M-NIBP)
892677
LCD display shield LCD Display (D-LCC10C)
892800-HEL
Bracket for D-VNC15 (rev.03) Video Display (D-VNC15..03)
892823
External frame 8-Module Frame (F-CU8) version 08-09
902674
Display inverter board (F-CM1..01-02) LCD Display (D-LCC12A)
8005042-HEL
ACX-200 FOR RGM-BENCH UNIT 5250 Respiratory Gas Monitor
881185
CO connector board Cardiac Output Modules (M-COP and M-COPSv)
880043
P- Connector board M-P Pressure Temp Module (M-PT) and Pressure Module (M-P)
876693
Battery sticker Satlite Trans (OSP-200)
876715
Tubing Oscar (SC-123 & SCO-123)
876738
Software CD2-02 blank 139710 Normocap (CD-200 & CD2-O2)
876755
Plug for handle hole Tonocap (TC-200)
876831
Power supply board Oscar (SC-123 & SCO-123)
876964
Exhaust valve for NIBP board Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877038
NIBP magnetic valve unit Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877039
NIBP software (rev.00) Cardiocap II (CG-models)
877044
Pneumatic tubing Cardiocap II (CH-models)
616215
Cross recess screw M3x8 black Nellcor Compatible Saturation Module (M-NSAT)
617120-HEL
Screw-cross Compact Airway Modules (E-Cxxxx models)
617210
Cross cyl. head screw M3x6 tufflock Device Interface Solution (N-DIS)
628700
Cross cylinder-head scerw M3x12 Nellcor Compatible Saturation Module (M-NSAT)
628703
Cross cylinder-head PT screw M3x10 Single-width Airway Module (E-MiniC)
628706
Cross recess screw 3×10 (M-NIBP rev.01-03) Non Invasive Blood Pressure Module (M-NIBP)
628708
Cross cylinder head screw M2.5×10 Interface Module (M-INT)
628709
Cross cylinder head PT screw M3x20 Non Invasive Blood Pressure Module (M-NIBP)
628710
Cross cylinder-head screw M3x16 Pressure Temp Module (M-PT) and Pressure Module (M-P)
628712
Cross cylinder-head screw M3x8 Nellcor Compatible Saturation Module (M-NSAT)
628718
PT-screw 2.5x20mm MRI Hemodynamic Module (E-MRIPSN)
628719
Cross recess PT-screw M2.5×16 Remote Controller (K-CREMCO)
640013
Cable tie Compact Airway Modules (M-Cxxxx models)
640430
Bushing Nellcor Compatible Saturation Module (M-NSAT)
640436
ECG grounding bar MRI Shield (AS/3 N-MRI)
640455-HEL
Bushing Extension Frame (F-EXT) and Extension Module (M-EXT)
640624
D-female screwlock Anesthesia Record Keeping Keyboard (K-ARKB)
640640
Connector 1/8 NPT x 1/16 BARB Deltatrac II (MBM-200)
870145
CPU board (without EPROM) Relaxograph (NMT-100)
875103
Disp. cntrl board Satlite Trans (OSP-200)
875148-HEL
IR-lamp unit AA(AGM) Capnomac II (AGM-123)
875196
Meas.board CX-105 Tonocap (TC-200)
875231-HEL
Power supply board Normocap (CD-200 & CD2-O2)
875245
Video display unit Satlite (OSE-123)
875255
Rear panel CNO/AGM FR Capnomac II (AGM-123)
875437
Fan Oscar (SC-123 & SCO-123)
875441
Serial & Analog I/O flat cable Tonocap (TC-200)
875445
Fan 60x60x15mm 12 VDC-CD-200 Normocap (CD-200 & CD2-O2)
870178
Preamplifier board (rev.00) Relaxograph (NMT-100)
870375
Patient cable panel connector Relaxograph (NMT-100)
870641
Fan Deltatrac II (MBM-200)
870644
Video cable unit Capnomac Ultima (ULT-models)
875067
Transformer 240 V Satlite (OSE-123)
877605
IPT board (0-press. 1-temp) Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877606
IPT board (1-press.1-temp) Cardiocap II (CH-models)
873693
Enclosure top (USA) Satlite (OSE-123)
873800
Constriction cassette 50/19 Tonocap (TC-200)
898938
Plastic bottom cover K-REMCO S/5 Remote Controller (K-CREMCO)
898939
Plastic front cover K-REMCO S/5 Remote Controller (K-CREMCO)
898940
ComWheel (green) K-REMCO S/5 Remote Controller (K-CREMCO)
880365
Pulse valve (rev.01-03) Non Invasive Blood Pressure Module (M-NIBP)
880375
Internal sampling tubings incl.system plate Airway Modules (G-xxxx models) and Gas Interface Board (B-GAS)
880435
PVX board support Airway Modules (G-xxxx models) and Gas Interface Board (B-GAS)
894358-HEL
Display control board Tonocap (TC-200)
894510-HEL
NIBP pressure transducer Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877046
Pediatric mixing chamber II Deltatrac I (MBM-100)
877109
NIBP Safety valve Non Invasive Blood Pressure Module (M-NIBP)
877295
Enclosure bottom Tonocap (TC-200)
877305
Mother board Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877337
Bar for filter holder (for oval) Oscar (SC-123 & SCO-123)
877338
LED board (adapt.27) Capnomac Ultima (ULT-models)
877382
Front panel sticker RR-100 A.R.T Recovery Terminal (RR-100)
877394
Transformer 115V CD2-02 Tonocap (TC-200)
877395
Transformer 220V CD2-02 Normocap (CD-200 & CD2-O2)
877396
Transformer 240V CD2-02 Tonocap (TC-200)
877429
Front chassis plate Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877432
Top cover Cardiocap II (CG-models)
877464
Front chassis plate Cardiocap II (CG-models)
877480
Front chassis plate Capnomac Ultima (ULT-models)
877498
D-fend water trap latch (Oscar) Oscar (SC-123 & SCO-123)
877500
Front panel plate Cardiocap II (CG-models)
877501
Front panel plate Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877517
Top Cover RR-100 A.R.T Recovery Terminal (RR-100)
877518
Raise Plate RR-100 A.R.T Recovery Terminal (RR-100)
877519
Frame RR-100 A.R.T Recovery Terminal (RR-100)
877532
Enclosure bottom Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877533
Enclosure bottom Cardiocap II (CG-models)
877543-HEL
Keyboard CH/CG Cardiocap II (CH-models)
877544
IPT board (1-press. 2-temp) Cardiocap II (CG-models)
877545
IPT board (2-press. 1-temp) Cardiocap II (CH-models)
Categoryparts list
Tags

Medical imaging parts specialist and medical supplies.
Meditegic ©2022 - Universal access to healthcare

MX 9a Ave #385, Cumbres 1, 64610, Monterrey, NL, Mexico.